Real Name: Chloe
What I Would Like To Be Called: Ali
Date Of Birth: 29/11/1996
Relationship Status: Single (Hopefully not for long) (31/10/13)
Nationality: Australian (1/4 Ukrainian)
Currently Living: Outer suburbs of Melbourne, Australia
Currently: Studying Year 11 VCE (31/10/13)
Siblings: Josh (14), Sarah (10)
Favourite Colour: Purple
Favourite Movie: Burlesque
Favourite TV Shows: Sherlock, Glee, Some Girls, Being Human UK
Ultimate Favourite Band: Panic! At The Disco
I also like these bands: My Chemical Romance, The Brobecks, Fall Out Boy
Favourite Solo Artists: Gerard Way, Adam Lambert, P!nk
Current Favourite Song/s: The Sharpest Lives - MCR (22/06/14), Small Cuts - The Brobecks (22/06/14), Action Cat - Gerard Way (22/06/14), Mercenary - Panic! At The Disco (31/10/13), Who Knew - P!nk (31/10/13)
Hair Colour: Dark browny-red (22/06/14), Pure Plum - L'Oreal Paris (31/10/13)
Favourite Food: Cadbury Old Gold 45% Dark Chocolate (31/10/13)
YouTubers I Watch: danisnotonfire, AmazingPhil, KickthePJ, Crabstickz, ninebrassmonkeys, BriBryOnTour, Jack Howard, Dean Dobbs, OMFGItsJackandDean, LukeIsNotSexy, Tim H, TomSka, Troye Sivan
(Note: I watch a lot more, these are just the ones I watch the most.)
Pet Hate/s: People who don't put CDs/DVDs back in their cases after they've finished

If you want to chat or if you want help: alicat2911@gmail.com
Background Illustrations provided by: http://edison.rutgers.edu/
  1. pyro-batz reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  2. hide-n-confide2 reblogged this from prettyboyandthewolf
  3. fyredarksarahglambert reblogged this from prettyboyandthewolf
  4. prettyboyandthewolf reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  5. its-broken-english reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  6. kitten-smurf reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  7. sayitlikeitisdamnit reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  8. she-can-smile-there reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  9. itwasfate1105 reblogged this from adamisarockgod
  10. toraonunholyground reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  11. adam-m-lambert reblogged this from alicat2911
  12. stone-coldseduction reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass and added:
    Queenbert take 2 was even better
  13. glambaby reblogged this from adamfuckinglambert
  14. cozy-hovel reblogged this from alicat2911
  15. official-adam-lambert-blog reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  16. stoneheartedkilljoy reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  17. twinkleystars reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  18. adamfuckinglambert reblogged this from alicat2911
  19. trespassing-penis reblogged this from tommys-non-existent-ass
  20. tommys-non-existent-ass reblogged this from alicat2911
  21. oykuniverse reblogged this from alicat2911
  22. myperfectadam reblogged this from issard
  23. antisjournal reblogged this from alicat2911